Distribución de la planta

RESOLUCIÓN No 6940 de 2018

ANDRES FELIPE CORRAL MEJÍA CC 94.458.831

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN No 1843 de 2018

MYRIAM CAROLINA MARTÍNEZ CÁRDENAS CC 60.384.041

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN No 3895 de 2018

ADRIANA DEL PILAR BELTRAN CC. 52.430.178

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN No 2237 de 2018

YESNITH SUAREZ ARIZA CC. 52902445

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN No 974 de 2018

RICARDO ARTURO ROMERO CABEZAS CC 1052379123

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0069 del 2018

LUZ DARY REYES HERNANDEZ CC 60388138

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0043 del 2018

JUAN DAVID CARDONA RIOS CC 71269522

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0007 del 2018

JUAN MIGUEL OVALLE LOBO CC 1030537563

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0106 del 2018

MARIO ANDRES CASTRO VALBUENA CC 1049631601

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0088 del 2018

PIEDAD LORENA HURTADO CASTAÑO CC 24340555

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0074 del 2018

DIANA CAROLINA SOTOMAYOR ESPITIA CC 52905019

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0073 del 2018

JUAN CARLOS CALDERA PEREZ CC 85473307

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0062 del 2018

FREDY ARMANDO ERAZO MENDOZA CC 12977134

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0061 del 2018

OSCAR HERNANDO SANCHEZ ROA CC 88270374

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0059 del 2018

MARIA PAULA CASTRO CASTRO CC 1049604219

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0058 del 2018

CATALINA ALEXANDRA CARREÑO HERNANDEZ CC 1018414541

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0057 del 2018

MAYRA ASTRID FIGUEROA VELASCO CC 1032375539

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0056 del 2018

GERTY ANDREA ROMAN CC 43834776

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0054 del 2018

LEONOR MARIA RODRIGUEZ PAREDES CC 52268753

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0048 del 2018

PATRICIA DEL CARMEN PIAMBA SCHMALBACH CC 30775846

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0045 del 2018

ALBERTO JOSE MATIZ ACOSTA CC 93116391

Descargar

RESOLUCION 0042 del 2018

ANDRES FELIPE GONZALEZ RIAÑO CC 1030545285

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0041 del 2018

GLORIA INES ROBLEDO BLANCO CC 41773211

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0039 del 2018

ERIKA PAOLA ROBAYO CASTILLO CC 1136882539

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0020 del 2018

ANDREA MELISSA OLAYA ALVAREZ CC 52427897

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0018 del 2018

PABLO DANIEL CASTRO MARTIN CC 80813718

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0017 del 2018

LIZ ALEJANDRA PEREA BERNAL CC 1013599831

Descargar

RESOLUCION 0015 del 2018

CESAR IVAN CHITIVA SANCHEZ CC 1016003608

Descargar

RESOLUCION 0014 del 2018

BORIS JOSE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ CC 74377055

Descargar

RESOLUCION 0013 del 2018

EDITH GOMEZ BAUTISTA CC 52106875

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0011 del 2018

SANDRA PATRICIA GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ CC 52267941

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0010 del 2018

VIVIANA JIMENEZ PADILLA CC 32207601

Descargar

RESOLUCION 0009 del 2018

JULIA VIVIANA MOLANO CHAVARRIA CC 1053327499

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0005 de 2018

JOSE CARLOS OROZCO ZEQUEDA CC 12.646.143

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 0004 de 2018

ALEXANDER RIVERA ALVAREZ CC 19.001.515

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1325 de 2017

HENDRIKA GARCIA ALBARRACIN CC 46.451.223

ALVARO STEVE NEIRA ACOSTA CC 80.121.854

EDWIN ALFONSO LOSADA VARGAS CC 7.731.022

ADALJIZA LOZANO SANCHEZ CC 39.568.517

RAMIRO QUIROGA GAMBOA CC 19.396.094

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1278 de 2017

DANIEL VALENCIA VIDA CC 1.143.836.256

KELLY ALEJANDRA GUTIERREZ GOMEZ CC 1.122.129.267

DANIEL RICARDO ORJUELA RODRIGUEZ CC 1.019.020.975

LEYDI YOHANA VALLEJO VALLEJO CC 52.664.211

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1276 de 2017

HENRY EZEQUIEL SERPA BETIN  CC 92.537.979

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1275 de 2017

ESTIVEN ROJAS RONCANCIO CC 1.013.630.833

BETSY JULIETH OLARTE CASASBUENAS CC 52.433.704

MILLER ORLANDO GARAY PULIDO CC 80.064.496

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1245 de 2017

DIANA CATALINA PLAZAS VEGA CC 1.049.611.339

DERLY CAROLINA LARA MORENO CC 53.468.401

CLARA MARITZA RODRIGUEZ DIAZ CC 35.196.753

JOHN FREDY MELGAREJO CANTOR CC 79.772.432

KELVIS MARIA DELUQUEZ RAMIREZ CC 1.118.806.572

EIMY TATIANA RAMIREZ CARDENAS CC 1.022.333.136

ESPERANZA DEL PILAR GRANADOS ALFONSO CC 51.729.514

EDUARD FABIAN ALVAREZ PACHECO CC 13.176.397

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1197 de 2017

HUMBERTO MAHECHA MOYANO CC 3.082.295

JULIO ANDRES VEGA CONTRERAS CC 1.090.385.442

JOSE MANUEL TELLEZ BELTRAN CC 1.090.423.575

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 977 DEL 2017

JUAN PABLO CASTRO HERNANDEZ CC 79886737

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 976 DEL 2017

MARLON ENRIQUE LOZANO ORTIZ CC 1073675979

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 974 DEL 2017

JIMY ALEXANDER NAVIA NAVIA CC 1130667047

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 910 DEL 2017

ANDREA HERNANDEZ BARACALDO CC 52427121

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 895 DEL 2017

JAROL JAIME SAJAUD LOPEZ CC 5185222

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 894 DEL 2017

SERGIO EVARISTO ASPRILLA MOSQUERA CC 82360169

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 893 DEL 2017

ALVARO AYA BARRETO CC 17319669

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 892 DEL 2017

ESPERANZA MEDINA ARIAS CC 36175192

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 891 DEL 2017

DIEGO ANDRES GONZALEZ PASTRANA CC 83089687

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 890 DEL 2017

MARCELA ORREGO VALENCIA CC 21668138

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 889 DEL 2017

SAMIRA ELENA CURE BAYEH CC 49796340

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 878 DEL 2017

FABIOLA ROJAS SIMBAQUEBA CC 52294687

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 877 DEL 2017

EDWIN CARO VELASQUEZ CC 80006850

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 876 DEL 2017

HENIS KATI LY MENA RENTERIA CC 35545468

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 875 DEL 2017

ERIKA PAOLA ROBAYO CASTILLO CC 1136882539

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 748 DEL 2017

BLANCA EDITH URREA ALDANA CC 51787075

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 747 DEL 2017

ALBERTO JOSE MATIZ ACOSTA CC 93116391

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 746 DEL 2017

LILIANA ANDREA GIRALDO GOMEZ CC 52200130

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 745 DEL 2017

HERNANDO JOSE ENRIQUEZ RUIZ CC 12752041

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 744 DEL 2017

ARTURO NICOLAS ZEA SOLANO CC 9133084

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 743 DEL 2017

ELIZABETH RUIZ THORRENS CC 63490251

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 742 DEL 2017

VILMA PATRICIA IDARRAGA DIUITAMA CC 52439750

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 733 DEL 2017

LUISA FERNANDA BACCA BENAVIDES CC 59653541

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 724 DEL 2017

DAVID MURILLO AVILA CC 1094926240

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 681 DEL 2017

RAFAEL ENRIQUE HURTADO CAMACHO CC 19486974

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 594 DEL 2017

DOLLY NAYIBE OJEDA HERNANDEZ CC 33677211

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 483 DEL 2017

LILA MARIA GUZMAN CC 52846874

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 2250 DEL 2017

INGRID LOZANO PEREZ CC 52496614

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 2248 DEL 2017

NUBIA ELENA PACHECO GOMEZ CC 51.805.320

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 2150 DEL 2017

ANGELICA MARIA GRANADOS GUERRERO CC 1121817140

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 2146 DEL 2017

SANDRA LILIANA ORTIZ ARIAS CC 40399154

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 2145 DEL 2017

CAROL YAZMID RAMIREZ INFANTE CC 60346677

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 2144 DEL 2017

OMAIRA CUESTA BENAVIDES CC 38263675

Descargar

RESOLUCION 2143 DEL 2017

ANDREA GRANDA ALVAREZ CC 1152196576

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 2142 DEL 2017

JORGE ERNESTO PAZ ROBY CC 1085246517

Descargar

RESOLUCION 2141 DEL 2017

ROCIO MENDOZA GAMEZ CC 49723283

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 2010 DEL 2017

DAVID ELIAS DUARTE ZULUAGA CC 1140818683

Descargar

RESOLUCION 2009 DEL 2017

EDITH GOMEZ BAUTISTA CC 52106875

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 2008 DEL 2017

AMALIN ARIZA MAHUAD CC 1067852889

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 2007 DEL 2017

LINA MARIA MEZA VILLADIEGO CC 1102844045

Descargar

RESOLUCION 2005 DEL 2017

BORIS JOSE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ CC 74377055

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 2004 DEL 2017

VIVIANA JIMENEZ PADILLA CC 32207601

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 2003 DEL 2017

OMAR ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ CC 79627342

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 2002 DEL 2017

JOSE JAVIER RIVERA DAZA CC 1026562580

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 2001 DEL 2017

JHONATTAN ANTONIO ACEVEDO FIGUEREDO CC 1022348648

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 2000 DEL 2017

SANDRA PATRICIA GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ CC 52267941

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1999 DEL 2017

MARCELA ELIZABETH CAVIEDES BELALCAZAR CC 1086103467

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1998 DEL 2017

DIANA LORENA SIERRA VELANDIA CC 1054091108

Descargar

RESOLUCION 1997 DEL 2017

VIVIANA CAROLINA GRANADOS SALAMANCA CC 52792802

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1996 DEL 2017

SUSAN CATHERINE ALVAREZ FARFAN CC 1020751302

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1995 DEL 2017

MAURICIO MOSCOSO DIAZ CC 79732040

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1992 DEL 2017

RUBY NATALIA LASSO LASSO CC 27297945

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1991 DEL 2017

ROSARITH MONTES TRESPALACIOS CC 33335767

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1987 DEL 2017

FABIO ALEJANDRO DAVILA MARTINEZ CC 88266045

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1986 DEL 2017

MARIO ROGE OSPINA RODRIGUEZ CC 79473922

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1985 DEL 2017

ANDREA CAROLINA RICO MORENO CC 53106942

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1984 DEL 2017

KARINA PAOLA FEDULLO SANJUANELO CC 22583999

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1979 DEL 2017

GINNA MARIA LIEVANO RODRIGUEZ CC 52482732

Descargar

RESOLUCION 1978 DEL 2017

CESAR IVAN CHITIVA SANCHEZ CC 1016003608

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1977 DEL 2017

MARIA VICTORIA CORONADO ARRIETA CC 1018413733

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1975 DEL 2017

JOHN EDISON CHAVES AGATON CC 1069717838

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1853 DEL 2017

ALVARO CORDOBA ESPAÑA CC 10292665

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1852 DEL 2017

ERWIN ALI LOPEZ MEDINA CC 85471428

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1851 DEL 2017

EDITH JOHANA LADINO ROJAS CC 1022359431

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1850 DEL 2017

YULY PAOLA BERNAL OCHOA CC 1018455649

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1849 DEL 2017

OSCAR BARAJAS GONZALEZ CC 1118538995

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1848 DEL 2017

JOHN ALEXANDER FAJARDO RUANO CC 1020731836

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1847 DEL 2017

ANGELA XIMENA GUTIERREZ CASTIBLANCO CC 20476885

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1846 DEL 2017

ORLANDO ALFONSO SCHNEIDER GOMEZ CC 13722709

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1845 DEL 2017

JOHANA CATHERINE MOLANO CABALLERO CC 1069721158

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1764 DEL 2017

ANGELA BIVIANA REYES SANCHEZ CC 33376033

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1763 DEL 2017

ERIDIANI ANANGE VIATELA SIERRA CC 52521870

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 155 DEL 2017

DIANA CAROLINA ALARCON MATEUS CC 23995815 y MELCO JAVIER LEURO RODRIGUEZ CC 79793323

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1449 DEL 2017

ELDA YANIRA CASTILLO CASTIBLANCO CC 52416021

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1447 DEL 2017

MARIA ISABEL SANDOVAL PASOS CC 42547260

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1402 DEL 2017

LUIS RENE CASANOVA ENRIQUEZ CC 12991744

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1355 DEL 2017

DIEGO ALEXANDER ALARCON MENDEZ CC 52844419

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1341 DEL 2017

DARLEY NICOLAI QUINTANA INSANDARA CC 87.068.026

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 129 DEL 2017

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 127 DEL 2017

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1246 DEL 2017

DAHYAN VIRGINIA CASTRO MORENO CC 52.738.795

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1213 DEL 2017

FERNANDO LEON RIVERA CC 19.472.641

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1063 DEL 2017

LORENA ELIZABETH CHAVARRO CHAPARRO CC 63436605

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1055 DEL 2017

MELVA ALARCON ROJAS CC 38.239.592

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1054 DEL 2017

VICTOR ALEJANDRO FIGUEROA CALLEJAS CC 71.583.394

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 101 DEL 2017

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1002 DEL 2017

JORGE RAUL BERMUDEZ FLECHAS CC 79978161

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 1002 DEL 2017

JORGE RAUL BERMUDEZ FLECHAS CC 79978161

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 087 DEL 2017

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 074 DEL 2017

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 007 DEL 2017

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 002 DEL 2017

Descargar

DECRETO 136 DEL 2017

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 008 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 033 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 067 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 068 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 070 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 087 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 107 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 120 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 923 DE 2016

Descargar
Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 782 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 781 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 780 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 779 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 778 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 777 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 492 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 491 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 490 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 374 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 368 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 365 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 178 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 174 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 144 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 143 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 120 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 107 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 087 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 070 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 068 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 067 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 033 DE 2016

Descargar

RESOLUCIÓN 008 DE 2016

Descargar
Cambiar tamaño de texto